Aaron Lahey , Software Crafter

Aaron Lahey

Software Crafter

Alexandru Codreanu , Software Crafter

Alexandru Codreanu

Software Crafter

Amelia Suchy , Office Management

Amelia Suchy

Office Management

Anda Cabrera , Software Crafter

Anda Cabrera

Software Crafter

Becca Nelson , Resident Apprentice

Becca Nelson

Resident Apprentice

Bjorn Johnson , Software Craftsperson

Bjorn Johnson

Software Craftsperson

Breanna Reader , Operations Admin

Breanna Reader

Operations Admin

Brian Nystrom , Software Crafter

Brian Nystrom

Software Crafter

Brian Pratt , Software Crafter

Brian Pratt

Software Crafter

Byron Woodfork , Software Craftsman

Byron Woodfork

Software Craftsman

Cat McLoughlin , Software Crafter

Cat McLoughlin

Software Crafter

Chris Jordan , Software Craftsman

Chris Jordan

Software Craftsman

Chris Peak , Designer

Chris Peak

Designer

Christoph Gockel , Software Craftsman

Christoph Gockel

Software Craftsman

Colin Jones , Chief Technology Officer

Colin Jones

Chief Technology Officer

Connor Mendenhall , Software Crafter

Connor Mendenhall

Software Crafter

Craig Demyanovich , Software Crafter

Craig Demyanovich

Software Crafter

Damon Kelly , Resident Apprentice

Damon Kelly

Resident Apprentice

Daniel Irvine , Software Crafter

Daniel Irvine

Software Crafter

Dariusz Pasciak , Software Craftsman

Dariusz Pasciak

Software Craftsman

Dave Moore , Director of Software Services

Dave Moore

Director of Software Services

Dave Torre , Software Crafter

Dave Torre

Software Crafter

Diana Calvache , Software Crafter

Diana Calvache

Software Crafter

Doug Bradbury , Director of Software Services

Doug Bradbury

Director of Software Services

Elizabeth Engelman , Software Crafter

Elizabeth Engelman

Software Crafter

Emmanuel San Miguel , Software Crafter

Emmanuel San Miguel

Software Crafter

Enrique Comba Riepenhausen , Software Craftsman

Enrique Comba Riepenhausen

Software Craftsman

Eric Meyer , Software Craftsman

Eric Meyer

Software Craftsman

Eric Smith , Director of Training Services

Eric Smith

Director of Training Services

Erica Garcia , Designer

Erica Garcia

Designer

Eva Penzemoog , Design Apprentice

Eva Penzemoog

Design Apprentice

Felipe Seré , Software Craftsman

Felipe Seré

Software Craftsman

Geoff Shannon , Software Craftsman

Geoff Shannon

Software Craftsman

Georgina McFadyen , Software Crafter

Georgina McFadyen

Software Crafter

Ginny Hendry , Software Crafter

Ginny Hendry

Software Crafter

Hailey Fasse , Administrative Assistant

Hailey Fasse

Administrative Assistant

Haley Lyjak , Administrative Assistant

Haley Lyjak

Administrative Assistant

Hana Lee , Resident Apprentice

Hana Lee

Resident Apprentice

Jake Nations , Software Crafter

Jake Nations

Software Crafter

James Christie , Software Crafter

James Christie

Software Crafter

Jarkyn Soltobaeva , Software Crafter

Jarkyn Soltobaeva

Software Crafter

Jason Goodman , Software Crafter

Jason Goodman

Software Crafter

Javier Trevino Saldana , Software Craftsman

Javier Trevino Saldana

Software Craftsman

Jayden Sung , Software Craftsman

Jayden Sung

Software Craftsman

Jeff Ramnani , Software Crafter

Jeff Ramnani

Software Crafter

Jerome Goodrich , Resident Apprentice

Jerome Goodrich

Resident Apprentice

Jim Suchy , Director of Software Services

Jim Suchy

Director of Software Services

Justin Holzman , Resident Apprentice

Justin Holzman

Resident Apprentice

Kevin Buchanan , Software Crafter

Kevin Buchanan

Software Crafter

Kevin Kotowski , Software Crafter

Kevin Kotowski

Software Crafter

Kevin Liddle , Software Craftworker

Kevin Liddle

Software Craftworker

Kim Carten , Executive Administrative Assistant

Kim Carten

Executive Administrative Assistant

Kirby Bryant , Software Crafter

Kirby Bryant

Software Crafter

Kofi Gumbs , Software Crafter

Kofi Gumbs

Software Crafter

Kristin Kaeding , Software Crafter

Kristin Kaeding

Software Crafter

Kyle Sparks , Writer

Kyle Sparks

Writer

Li-Hsuan Lung , Software Crafter

Li-Hsuan Lung

Software Crafter

Lisa Hamm , Software Crafter

Lisa Hamm

Software Crafter

Makis Otman , Software Craftsman

Makis Otman

Software Craftsman

Malcolm Newsome , Software Crafter

Malcolm Newsome

Software Crafter

Malina Tran , Resident Apprentice

Malina Tran

Resident Apprentice

Margaret Pagel , Vice President of Sales and Marketing

Margaret Pagel

Vice President of Sales and Marketing

Mateu Adsuara , Software Crafter

Mateu Adsuara

Software Crafter

Matthew Higgins , Resident Apprentice

Matthew Higgins

Resident Apprentice

Mike Danaher , Software Crafter

Mike Danaher

Software Crafter

Mike Ebert , Director of Software Services

Mike Ebert

Director of Software Services

Mike Jansen , Vice President of Operations

Mike Jansen

Vice President of Operations

Mike Knepper , Software Crafter

Mike Knepper

Software Crafter

Mollie Stephenson , Resident Apprentice

Mollie Stephenson

Resident Apprentice

Myles Megyesi , Software Crafter

Myles Megyesi

Software Crafter

Nathan Walker , Software Craftsman

Nathan Walker

Software Craftsman

Nick Dyer , Resident Apprentice

Nick Dyer

Resident Apprentice

Nicole Carpenter , Resident Apprentice

Nicole Carpenter

Resident Apprentice

Nicole McCabe , Software Crafter

Nicole McCabe

Software Crafter

Noah Rogers , Designer

Noah Rogers

Designer

Paul Pagel , Chief Executive Officer

Paul Pagel

Chief Executive Officer

Priya Patil , Resident Apprentice

Priya Patil

Resident Apprentice

Rabea Gleissner , Software Craftswoman

Rabea Gleissner

Software Craftswoman

Richard Cheng , Journeyman Apprentice

Richard Cheng

Journeyman Apprentice

Rob Mulholand , Software Crafter

Rob Mulholand

Software Crafter

Robert Gu , Software Crafter

Robert Gu

Software Crafter

Robert Looby , Software Crafter

Robert Looby

Software Crafter

Ryan Verner , Software Craftsman

Ryan Verner

Software Craftsman

Sarah Johnston , Software Crafter

Sarah Johnston

Software Crafter

Sarah Sunday , Resident Apprentice

Sarah Sunday

Resident Apprentice

Spencer Carvill , Software Crafter

Spencer Carvill

Software Crafter

Stephen Walker , Software Crafter

Stephen Walker

Software Crafter

Steve Kim , Software Crafter

Steve Kim

Software Crafter

Sylwia Olak , Software Craftsperson

Sylwia Olak

Software Craftsperson

Taka Goto , Software Crafter

Taka Goto

Software Crafter

Tom Kowal , Software Craftsman

Tom Kowal

Software Craftsman

Tom McGee , Resident Apprentice

Tom McGee

Resident Apprentice

Tony Baik , Software Craftsman

Tony Baik

Software Craftsman

Tyler Decker , Resident Apprentice

Tyler Decker

Resident Apprentice

Uku Täht , Software Crafter

Uku Täht

Software Crafter

Vincent Storme , Software Crafter

Vincent Storme

Software Crafter

Zach Olauson , Software Craftsman

Zach Olauson

Software Craftsman

Zachary Davy , Software Craftsperson

Zachary Davy

Software Craftsperson